Platz |
Platz m/w |
Platz AK |
Stnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
m/w |
Verein |
Distanz |
AK |
Gesamt |
Lauf |
Rad |
Lauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Dietz |
Ronny |
m |
German Cross
Team - SG Adelsberg |
10-40-5 |
AK30 |
1:58:56 |
0:35:15 |
1:05:49 |
0:17:52 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
31 |
Seidel |
Thomas |
m |
Leipziger Triathlon
e.V. |
10-40-5 |
AK25 |
2:04:41 |
0:37:46 |
1:07:28 |
0:19:27 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
Dunse |
Matthias |
m |
SUUNTO Team Die
Kessen Sachsen |
10-40-5 |
AK25 |
2:05:17 |
0:38:33 |
0:00:00 |
0:00:00 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
54 |
Neubert/ Henneberg |
Niels/ Steffan |
s |
SG Blau Weiss Reichenbach |
10-40-5 |
Staffel |
2:06:07 |
0:38:44 |
1:08:13 |
0:19:10 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
44 |
Hopfmann |
Franz |
m |
SUUNTO Team Die
Kessen Sachsen |
10-40-5 |
AK25 |
2:06:32 |
0:37:47 |
1:10:06 |
0:18:39 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
48 |
Thoß |
Hendrik |
m |
USG TU Chemnitz |
10-40-5 |
MK40 |
2:06:49 |
0:37:17 |
1:09:35 |
0:19:57 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
34 |
Weisflog |
Stefan |
m |
Trisports Scheibenberg |
10-40-5 |
AK20 |
2:13:11 |
0:39:22 |
1:13:50 |
0:19:58 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
41 |
Markgraf |
Sebastian |
m |
SuL Lößnitz |
10-40-5 |
AK25 |
2:13:18 |
0:38:42 |
1:12:43 |
0:21:53 |
9 |
8 |
2 |
46 |
Stimpel |
Thomas |
m |
SV Halle Triathlon |
10-40-5 |
AK30 |
2:14:10 |
0:39:32 |
1:14:38 |
0:20:00 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
20 |
Kerkel |
Thomas |
m |
TSV Freiberg |
10-40-5 |
AK25 |
2:14:27 |
0:38:43 |
1:14:24 |
0:21:20 |
11 |
10 |
3 |
49 |
Blankenburg |
Thomas |
m |
CLV Megware |
10-40-5 |
AK30 |
2:16:08 |
0:40:34 |
1:14:35 |
0:20:59 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
21 |
Kraus |
Michael |
m |
RC 1898 Radeberg |
10-40-5 |
MK45 |
2:17:51 |
0:41:30 |
1:13:18 |
0:23:03 |
13 |
12 |
6 |
32 |
Senkyr |
Martin |
m |
Tri Power Rhein-Sieg |
10-40-5 |
AK25 |
2:19:26 |
0:41:44 |
1:16:13 |
0:21:29 |
14 |
13 |
2 |
18 |
Herzig |
Jörg |
m |
SUUNTO Team TSV Hof |
10-40-5 |
MK40 |
2:19:26 |
0:40:32 |
1:17:25 |
0:21:30 |
15 |
14 |
3 |
55 |
Lang |
Marco |
m |
Glückauf Team Gersdorf |
10-40-5 |
MK40 |
2:20:38 |
0:41:58 |
1:17:00 |
0:21:40 |
16 |
15 |
2 |
30 |
Rammler |
Michael |
m |
Rodewisch |
10-40-5 |
AK20 |
2:20:53 |
0:39:17 |
1:16:05 |
0:25:30 |
17 |
16 |
2 |
39 |
Salzer |
Gerd |
m |
SuL Lößnitz |
10-40-5 |
MK45 |
2:21:07 |
0:41:26 |
1:17:02 |
0:22:38 |
18 |
17 |
4 |
42 |
Vogel |
Andreas |
m |
Sparkassen SV Chemnitz |
10-40-5 |
MK40 |
2:21:12 |
0:38:35 |
1:22:10 |
0:20:27 |
19 |
18 |
3 |
17 |
Hengst |
Martin |
m |
Team Mountria |
10-40-5 |
AK20 |
2:22:15 |
0:46:51 |
1:12:57 |
0:22:28 |
20 |
19 |
4 |
16 |
Heinrich |
Frank |
m |
Sportfreunde
Altstoffannahme |
10-40-5 |
AK30 |
2:22:31 |
0:41:05 |
1:19:42 |
0:21:44 |
21 |
20 |
5 |
19 |
Jänsch |
Thomas |
m |
Schwimmclub Chemnitz |
10-40-5 |
MK40 |
2:22:40 |
0:42:29 |
1:17:51 |
0:22:20 |
22 |
21 |
4 |
38 |
Schlichting |
Andre |
m |
Leipzig |
10-40-5 |
AK20 |
2:24:33 |
0:40:30 |
1:22:07 |
0:21:56 |
23 |
22 |
3 |
15 |
Hager |
Jürgen |
m |
Suunto-Team TSV 1861
Hof |
10-40-5 |
MK45 |
2:25:11 |
0:44:27 |
1:17:34 |
0:23:10 |
24 |
23 |
7 |
47 |
Stimpel |
Christoph |
m |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
10-40-5 |
AK25 |
2:26:13 |
0:42:33 |
1:21:33 |
0:22:07 |
25 |
24 |
1 |
11 |
Beyse |
Uwe |
m |
SV Zwickau 04 |
10-40-5 |
AK35 |
2:26:23 |
0:44:37 |
1:18:47 |
0:23:00 |
26 |
25 |
6 |
27 |
Modler |
Jens |
m |
TSV Flöha 1848 e.V. |
10-40-5 |
MK40 |
2:26:39 |
0:43:11 |
1:21:45 |
0:21:43 |
27 |
26 |
2 |
29 |
Preidel |
Andreas |
m |
Pulsschlag Erzgebirge
e.V. |
10-40-5 |
AK35 |
2:26:41 |
0:44:49 |
1:18:10 |
0:23:42 |
28 |
27 |
5 |
35 |
Winkler |
Ronny |
m |
LG Goldkrone |
10-40-5 |
AK30 |
2:26:54 |
0:43:08 |
1:18:44 |
0:25:02 |
29 |
28 |
7 |
24 |
Meinhold |
Rico |
m |
SG Falkenstein |
10-40-5 |
MK40 |
2:27:40 |
0:44:32 |
1:21:15 |
0:21:53 |
30 |
29 |
1 |
40 |
Frost |
Norbert |
m |
SV Zwickau 04 |
10-40-5 |
MK50 |
2:32:49 |
0:48:47 |
1:19:46 |
0:24:17 |
31 |
30 |
5 |
51 |
Panoscha |
Matthias |
m |
FC St. Pauli Triathlon |
10-40-5 |
AK20 |
2:33:50 |
0:46:07 |
1:23:06 |
0:24:38 |
32 |
31 |
3 |
22 |
Leßmann |
Frank |
m |
Leipzig |
10-40-5 |
AK35 |
2:35:42 |
0:44:38 |
1:28:28 |
0:22:36 |
33 |
32 |
4 |
53 |
Jensch |
Matthias |
m |
Schwimmclub Chemnitz 1892 |
10-40-5 |
AK35 |
2:40:49 |
0:49:11 |
1:26:15 |
0:25:24 |
34 |
33 |
2 |
45 |
Dubbert |
Walter |
m |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein |
10-40-5 |
MK60 |
2:42:27 |
0:50:16 |
1:26:21 |
0:25:49 |
35 |
34 |
8 |
13 |
Ginzel |
Steffen |
m |
LATV Plauen |
10-40-5 |
MK40 |
2:42:50 |
0:48:57 |
1:27:56 |
0:25:57 |
36 |
35 |
6 |
52 |
Beck |
Alexander |
m |
Schwimmclub Chemnitz 1892 |
10-40-5 |
AK30 |
2:50:31 |
0:56:37 |
1:26:08 |
0:27:47 |
37 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
Anders |
Christiane |
w |
SV Schönheide |
10-40-5 |
MK40 |
2:59:16 |
0:51:18 |
1:37:48 |
0:30:10 |
|
|
|
36 |
Zimmermann |
Marco |
m |
LG Goldkrone |
10-40-5 |
AK25 |
|
0:41:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|